TV Guide

  1. 6:00am - 9:00am

    Ultimate Pool Pairs Cup

    4 teams each week battle it out in a round robin format to be crowned Team Pairs Champions. With 20 minute matches and a short shot clock, the pressure is on to perform.


  2. 9:00am - 9:15am

    Freesports: This is Freesports

    This is Freesports.


  3. 9:15am - 9:45am

    The MLS Show

    Watch all the highlights from the latest round of the MLS, the top division of football in American.


  4. 9:45am - 11:45am

    MLS : Seattle v Salt Lake

    Seattle Sounders look to avoid a big upset in the MLS Cup as they play host to Real Salt Lake at Lumen Field.


  5. 11:45am - 1:45pm

    T10 Cricket: Abu Dhabi League: Chennai Braves v Delhi Bulls

    Watch coverage of the Abu Dhabi T10 Cricket League, where cricket superstars Moeen Ali, Chris Gayle and Eoin Morgan do battle in the heavy hitting T10 format.


  6. 1:45pm - 4:00pm

    T10 Cricket: Abu Dhabi League: N. Warriors v Bangla Tigers

    Watch coverage of the Abu Dhabi T10 Cricket League, where cricket superstars Moeen Ali, Chris Gayle and Eoin Morgan do battle in the heavy hitting T10 format.


  7. 4:00pm - 6:00pm

    T10 Cricket: Abu Dhabi League: Team Abu Dhabi v Delhi Bulls

    Watch coverage of the Abu Dhabi T10 Cricket League, where cricket superstars Moeen Ali, Chris Gayle and Eoin Morgan do battle in the heavy hitting T10 format.


  8. 6:00pm - 6:20pm

    NHL Highlights: Toronto at San Jose

    Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of NHL.


  9. 6:20pm - 6:40pm

    NHL Highlights: Florida at Washington

    Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of NHL.


  10. 6:40pm - 7:00pm

    NHL Highlights: Seattle at Florida

    Catch up on all the action from the most recent round of NHL.


  11. Live Now

    7:00pm - 7:30pm

    House of Rugby

    Current and former players review the big rugby talking points, tactical goings on and on-field battles.

    Watch Live
  12. 7:30pm - 7:40pm

    Freesports: This is Freesports

    This is Freesports.


  13. 7:40pm - 9:45pm

    EuroLeague Basketball: Real Madrid v Maccabi Tel Aviv

    Real Madrid look to add to their formidable 10-2 record as they host Maccabi Tel Aviv in this EuroLeague game from WiZink Center.


  14. 9:45pm - 10:00pm

    Freesports: This is Freesports

    This is Freesports.


  15. 10:00pm - 12:00am

    T10 Cricket: Abu Dhabi League: N. Warriors v Bangla Tigers

    Watch coverage of the Abu Dhabi T10 Cricket League, where cricket superstars Moeen Ali, Chris Gayle and Eoin Morgan do battle in the heavy hitting T10 format.


  16. 12:00am - 2:00am

    T10 Cricket: Abu Dhabi League: Team Abu Dhabi v Delhi Bulls

    Watch coverage of the Abu Dhabi T10 Cricket League, where cricket superstars Moeen Ali, Chris Gayle and Eoin Morgan do battle in the heavy hitting T10 format.


  17. 2:00am - 4:30am

    ONE: ONE Next Gen III

    Watch coverage of the latest ONE Championship event.


  18. 4:30am - 5:00am

    Trackside

    Trackside brings you an exclusive insight into some of the best UK motorsport.


  19. 5:00am - 6:00am

    Transworld Sport

    Transworld Sport takes a look at the best, the most interesting and most informative stories from the world of sport.